2009-10;  2010-11;  2011-12;  2012-13; 2013-14; 2014-15;

Лига Европы 2013-14.

 

Стадия Play-off.

1/16 финала: 20-27.02.14

Анжи - Генк

0-0

2-0

Ювентус - Трабзонспор

2-0

2-0

Эсбьерг - Фиорентина

1-3

1-1

Слован - Алкмаар

0-1

1-1

Днепр - Тоттенхем

1-0

1-3

Черноморец - Лион

0-0

0-1

Динамо Киев - Валенсия

0-2

0-0

ПАОК - Бенфика

0-1

0-3

Суонси - Наполи

0-0

1-3

Порту - Айнтрахт

2-2

3-3

Бетис - Рубин

1-1

2-0

Марибор - Севилья

2-2

1-2

Виктория - Шахтер

1-1

2-1

Лацио - Лудогорец

0-1

3-3

Аякс - Зальцбург

0-3

1-3

Маккаби Т-А - Базель

0-0

0-3

1/8 финала: 13-20.03.14

Анжи - Алкмаар

0-1

0-0

Лудогорец - Валенсия

0-3

0-1

Наполи - Порту

0-1

2-2

Виктория - Лион

1-4

2-1

Бетис - Севилья

2-0

0-2 (3-4 п.)

Тоттенхем - Бенфика

1-3

2-2

Зальцбург - Базель

0-0

1-2

Ювентус - Фиорентина

1-1

1-0

1/4 финала: 3-10.04.14

Порту - Севилья

1-0

1-4

Алкмаар - Бенфика

0-1

0-2

Лион - Ювентус

0-1

1-2

Базель - Валенсия

3-0

0-5

1/2 финала: 24.04-01.05.14

Бенфика - Ювентус

2-1

0-0

Севилья - Валенсия

2-0

1-3

Финал, г. Турин: 14.05.14

Бенфика - Севилья

0-0 (2-4 по пенальти)

 

Групповой этап: 19.09.13 - 12.12.1                                Группа A.                                               Группа B.

Тур 1: четверг, 19 сентября 2013

A Валенсия 0-3 Суонси
A Санкт-Галлен 2-0Кубань
B Динамо Загреб 1-2Черноморец
B ПСВ 0-2Лудогорец
C Зальцбург 4-0 Эльфсборг
C Стандард 1-2Эсбьерг
D Зюлте-Варегем 0-0Уиган
D Марибор 2-5 Рубин
E Фиорентина 3-0Пасуш
E Пандурий 0-1Днепр
F Айнтрахт Фр 3-0 Бордо
F Маккаби Т-А 0-0 АПОЕЛ
G Динамо Киев 0-1 Генк
G Тун 1-0Рапид Вена
H Фрайбург 2-2 СлованЛиберец
H Эшторил 1-2Севилья
I Бетис0-0 Лион
I Гимараэш 4-0Риека
J АполлонЛимасол 1-2Трабзонспор
J Лацио 1-0Легия
K Шериф 0-0Анжи
K Тоттенхэм 3-0 Тромсе
L ПАОК 2-1Шахтер Кар-ды
L Маккаби Хайфа 0-1 Алкмаар
  Хозяева 31-24 Гости
Тур 2: четверг, 3 октября 2013
AКубань 0-2Валенсия
A Суонси 1-0Санкт-Галлен
B Лудогорец 3-0

Динамо Загреб

B Черноморец 0-2ПСВ
C Эсбьерг 1-2Зальцбург
C Эльфсборг 1-1Стандард
D Уиган3-1 Марибор
D Рубин 4-0Зюлте-Варегем
E Днепр1-2 Фиорентина
E Пасуш1-1 Пандурий
F АПОЕЛ0-3 Айнтрахт Фр
F Бордо1-2 Маккаби Т-А
G Рапид Вена 2-2 Динамо Киев
G Генк 2-1Тун
H Севилья 2-0 Фрайбург
H СлованЛиберец 2-1 Эшторил
I Риека 1-1Бетис
I Лион1-1 Гимараэш
J Легия0-1 АполлонЛимасол
J Трабзонспор 3-3Лацио
K Тромсе 1-1Шериф
K Анжи 0-2Тоттенхэм
L Шахтер Кар-ды 2-2Маккаби Хайфа
L Алкмаар 1-1ПАОК
  Хозяева 33-32 Гости
Тур 3: четверг, 24 октября 2013
A Валенсия 5-1Санкт-Галлен
A Суонси 1-1Кубань
B Черноморец 0-1Лудогорец
B Динамо Загреб 0-0ПСВ
C Эльфсборг 1-2Эсбьерг
C Зальцбург 2-1 Стандард
D Уиган 1-1Рубин
D Зюлте-Варегем 1-3Марибор
E Пасуш0-2 Днепр
E Фиорентина 3-0Пандурий
F Бордо2-1 АПОЕЛ
F Айнтрахт Фр 2-0 Маккаби Т-А
G Генк 1-1Рапид Вена
G Динамо Киев 3-0 Тун
H СлованЛиберец 1-1 Севилья
H Фрайбург 1-1 Эшторил
I Лион1-0 Риека
I Бетис1-0 Гимараэш
J Трабзонспор 2-0Легия
J АполлонЛимасол 0-0Лацио
K Анжи 1-0Тромсе
K Шериф 0-2Тоттенхэм
L

Шахтер Кар-ды

1-1

Алкмаар
L ПАОК 3-2Маккаби Хайфа
  Хозяева 33-21 Гости
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Валенсия 1312 - 7

2

Суонси 86 - 4

3

Кубань 67 - 7

4

Санкт-Галлен 66 - 13
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Лудогорец 1611 - 2

2

Черноморец 106 - 6

3

ПСВ 74 - 5

4

Динамо Загреб 12 - 9

Группа C.                                                Группа D.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Зальцбург 1514 - 3

2

Эсбьерг 96 - 7

3

Эльфсборг 45 - 9

4

Стандард 15 - 11
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Рубин 1414 - 4

2

Марибор 79 - 12

3

Зюлте-Варегем 74 - 10

4

Уиган 56 - 7

Группа E.                                                Группа F.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Фиорентина 1612 - 3

2

Днепр 1211 - 5

3

Пасуш 31 - 8

4

Пандурий 23 - 11
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

АйнтрахтФранкфурт 1513 - 4

2

Маккаби Т-А 117 - 5

3

АПОЕЛ 52 - 8

4

Бордо 34 - 9

  Группа G.                                                Группа H.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Генк 1410 - 5

2

Динамо Киев 1011 - 7

3

Рапид Вена 68 - 10

4

Тун3 3 - 10
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Севилья 129 - 4

2

Слован Либерец 99 - 8

3

Фрайбург 65 - 8

4

Эшторил 35 - 8

Группа I.                                                Группа J.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Лион 126 - 3

2

Бетис 93 - 2

3

Гимараэш 5 6 - 5

4

Риека 42 - 7
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Трабзонспор 1413 - 6

2

Лацио 128 - 4

3

АполлонЛимасол 45 - 10

4

Легия 32 - 8

Группа K.                                                Группа L.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Тоттенхэм 18 15 - 2

2

Анжи 84 - 7

3

Шериф 65 - 6

4

Тромсе 11 - 10
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Алкмаар 128 - 4

2

ПАОК 1210 - 6

3

Маккаби Хайфа 56 - 9

4

ШахтерКараганды 25 - 10

 

Тур 4: четверг, 7 ноября 2013
A Санкт-Галлен 2-3 Валенсия
A Кубань 1-1 Суонси
B Лудогорец 1-1 Черноморец
B ПСВ 2-0 Динамо Загреб
C Эсбьерг 1-0 Эльфсборг
C Стандард 1-3 Зальцбург
D Рубин 1-0 Уиган
D Марибор 0-1 Зюлте-Варегем
E Днепр 2-0 Пасуш
E Пандурий 1-2 Фиорентина
F АПОЕЛ 2-1 Бордо
F Маккаби Т-А 4-2 Айнтрахт Фр
G Рапид Вена 2-2 Генк
G Тун 0-2 Динамо Киев
H Севилья 1-1 СлованЛиберец
H Эшторил 0-0 Фрайбург
I Риека 1-1 Лион
I Гимараэш 0-1 Бетис
J Легия 0-2 Трабзонспор
J Лацио 2-1 АполлонЛимасол
K Тромсе 0-1 Анжи
K Тоттенхэм 2-1 Шериф
L Алкмаар 1-0 Шахтер Кар-ды
L Маккаби Хайфа 0-0 ПАОК
  Хозяева 27-26 Гости
Тур 5: четверг, 28 ноября 2013
AКубань 4-0Санкт-Галлен
A Суонси 0-1Валенсия
B Лудогорец 2-0ПСВ
B Черноморец 2-1Динамо Загреб
C Эсбьерг 2-1Стандард
C Эльфсборг 0-1Зальцбург
D Уиган 1-2Зюлте-Варегем
D Рубин 1-1Марибор
E Днепр 4-1Пандурий
E Пасуш 0-0Фиорентина
F АПОЕЛ 0-0Маккаби Т-А
F Бордо

0-1

Айнтрахт Фр
G Рапид Вена 2-1Тун
G Генк 3-1Динамо Киев
H Севилья 1-1Эшторил
H СлованЛиберец 1-2Фрайбург
I Риека 0-0Гимараэш
I Лион 1-0Бетис
J Легия 0-2Лацио
J Трабзонспор 4-2АполлонЛимасол
K Тромсе 0-2Тоттенхэм
K Анжи 1-1Шериф
L Шахтер Кар-ды 0-2ПАОК
L Алкмаар 2-0Маккаби Хайфа
  Хозяева 31-23 Гости
Тур 6: четверг, 12 декабря 2013
A Валенсия 1-1Кубань
A Санкт-Галлен 1-0Суонси
B Динамо Загреб 1-2Лудогорец
B ПСВ 0-1Черноморец
C Зальцбург 3-0Эсбьерг
C Стандард 1-3Эльфсборг
D Зюлте-Варегем 0-2Рубин
D Марибор 2-1Уиган
E Фиорентина 2-1Днепр
E Пандурий 0-0Пасуш
F Айнтрахт Фр 2-0АПОЕЛ
F Маккаби Т-А 1-0Бордо
G Динамо Киев 3-1Рапид Вена
G Тун0-1 Генк
H Фрайбург 0-2Севилья
H Эшторил 1-2СлованЛиберец
I Бетис 0-0Риека
I Гимараэш 1-2Лион
J АполлонЛимасол 0-2Легия
J Лацио 0-0 Трабзонспор
K Шериф 2-0Тромсе
K Тоттенхэм 4-1Анжи
L ПАОК 2-2Алкмаар
L Маккаби Хайфа 2-1 Шахтер Кар-ды
  Хозяева 29-25 Гости