2009-10;  2010-11;  2011-12;  2012-13;  2013-14; 2014-15;

Лига Европы 2012-13.

 

Стадия Play-off.

1/16 финала: 14,21.02.13

Зенит

Ливерпуль

2-0

1-3

Анжи Ганновер

3-1

1-1

БАТЭ Фенербахче

0-0

0-1

Леванте Олимпиакос

3-0

1-0

Байер Бенфика

0-1

1-2

Аякс Стяуа

2-0

0-2 (пен.)

Спарта Челси

0-1

1-1

Наполи Виктория

0-3

0-2

ДинамоК Бордо

1-1

0-1

Ньюкасл Металлист

0-0

1-0

Тоттенхем Лион

2-1

1-1

Интер ЧФР

2-0

3-0

Штутгарт Генк

1-1

2-0

Атлетико Рубин

0-2

1-0

Базель Днепр

2-0

1-1

БоруссияМ Лацио

3-3

0-2

1/8 финала: 7-14.03.13

Анжи - Ньюкасл

0-0

0-1

Штутгарт - Лацио

0-2

1-3

Виктория - Фенербахче

0-1

1-1

Стяуа - Челси

1-0

1-3

Бенфика - Бордо

1-0

3-2

Тоттенхем - Интер

3-0

1-4

Леванте - Рубин

0-0

0-2 (доп. вр.)

Базель - Зенит

2-0

0-1

1/4 финала: 4-11.04.13

Челси - Рубин

3-1

2-3

Тоттенхем - Базель

2-2

2-2 (1-4 пен.)

Бенфика - Ньюкасл

3-1

1-1

Фенербахче - Лацио

2-0

1-1

1/2 финала: 25.04.13-2.05.13

Базель - Челси

1-2

1-3

Фенербахче - Бенфика

1-0

1-2

Финал, г. Амстердам: 15.05.13

Челси - Бенфика

2 - 1

 

Групповой этап: 20.09.12 - 6.12.12                                    Группа A.                                                 Группа B.

Тур 1: четверг, 20 сентября 2012

AЯнг Бойз3-5 Ливерпуль
A Удинезе 1-1Анжи
B Хапоэль Т-А 0-3Атлетико
B Виктория 3-1Академика
C АЕЛ0-0 Боруссия М
C Фенербахче 2-2Олимпик
D Маритиму 0-0Ньюкасл
D Бордо4-0 Брюгге
E Штутгарт 2-2Стяуа
E Копенгаген 2-1Мольде
F Днепр2-0 ПСВ
F Наполи4-0 АИК
G Генк3-0 Видеотон
G Спортинг 0-0Базель
H Интер2-2 Рубин
H Партизан 0-0Нефтчи
I Лион2-1 Спарта
I Атлетик 1-1Хапоэль К-Ш
J Марибор 3-0Панатинаикос
J Тоттенхэм 0-0Лацио
K Рапид Вена 1-2Русенборг
K Байер0-0 Металлист
L Леванте 1-0Хельсинборг
L Твенте2-2 Ганновер
Тур 2: четверг, 4 октября 2012
AАнжи 2-0Янг Бойз
A Ливерпуль 2-3Удинезе
B Академика 1-1Хапоэль Т-А
B Атлетико 1-0Виктория
C Олимпик 5-1АЕЛ
C Боруссия М 2-4Фенербахче
D Брюгге2-0 Маритиму
D Ньюкасл 3-0Бордо
E Мольде2-0 Штутгарт
E Стяуа1-0 Копенгаген
F АИК2-3 Днепр
F ПСВ3-0 Наполи
G Базель2-2 Генк
G Видеотон 3-0Спортинг
H Нефтчи1-3 Интер
H Рубин2-0 Партизан
I Хапоэль К-Ш 3-4Лион
I Спарта3-1 Атлетик
J Лацио1-0 Марибор
J Панатинаикос 1-1Тоттенхэм
K Металлист 2-0Рапид Вена
K Русенборг 0-1Байер
L Ганновер 2-1Леванте
L Хельсинборг 2-2Твенте
Тур 3: четверг, 25 октября 2012
A Ливерпуль 1-0Анжи
A Янг Бойз 3-1Удинезе
B Атлетико 2-1Академика
B Хапоэль Т-А 1-2Виктория
C Боруссия М 2-0Олимпик
C АЕЛ0-1 Фенербахче
D Ньюкасл 1-0Брюгге
D Маритиму 1-1Бордо
E Стяуа2-0 Мольде
E Штутгарт 0-0Копенгаген
F ПСВ1-1 АИК
F Днепр3-1 Наполи
G Видеотон 2-1Базель
G Генк2-1 Спортинг
H Рубин1-0 Нефтчи
H Интер1-0 Партизан
I Спарта3-1 Хапоэль К-Ш
I Лион2-1 Атлетик
J Панатинаикос 1-1Лацио
J Марибор 1-1Тоттенхэм
K Русенборг 1-2Металлист
K Рапид Вена 0-4Байер
L Хельсинборг 1-2Ганновер
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Ливерпуль 1011-9

2

Анжи 107-5

3

Янг Бойз 1014-13

4

Удинезе 47-12
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Виктория 1311-4

2

Атлетико 127-4

3

Академика 56-9

4

Хапоэль Т-А 44-11

Группа C.                                                Группа D.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Фенербахче 1310-7

2

Боруссия М 1111-6

3

Олимпик 59-11

4

АЕЛ 44-10
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Бордо 1310-5

2

Ньюкасл 97-5

3

Маритиму 64-6

4

Брюгге 46-11

Группа E.                                                Группа F.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Стяуа 119-9

2

Штутгарт 89-6

3

Копенгаген 85-6

4

Мольде 66-8
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Днепр 1516-8

2

Наполи 912-12

3

ПСВ 78-7

4

АИК 45-14

  Группа G.                                                Группа H.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Генк 129-4

3

Базель 97-4

2

Видеотон 6 6-8

4

Спортинг 5 4-10
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Рубин 1410-3

2

Интер 1111-9

3

Партизан 33-8

4

Нефтчи 34-8

Группа I.                                                Группа J.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Лион 1614-8

2

Спарта 99-6

3

Атлетик 57-9

4

Хапоэль К-Ш2 6-13
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Лацио 129-2

2

Тоттенхэм 108-4

4

Панатинаикос 54-11

3

Марибор 46-10

Группа K.                                                Группа L.

Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Металлист 139-3

2

Байер 139-2

3

Русенборг 67-10

4

Рапид Вена3 4-14
Место

Команда

ОчкиМячи

1

Ганновер 1211-8

2

Леванте 1110-5

3

Хельсинборг 49-12

4

Твенте 45-10

 

L

Леванте

3-0

Твенте
Тур 4: четверг, 8 ноября 2012
A Анжи 1-0 Ливерпуль
A Удинезе 2-3 Янг Бойз
B Академика 2-0 Атлетико
B Виктория 4-0 Хапоэль Т-А
C Олимпик 2-2 Боруссия М
C Фенербахче 2-0 АЕЛ
D Брюгге 2-2 Ньюкасл
D Бордо 1-0 Маритиму
E Мольде 1-2 Стяуа
E Копенгаген 0-2 Штутгарт
F АИК 1-0 ПСВ
F Наполи 4-2 Днепр
G Базель 1-0 Видеотон
G Спортинг 1-1 Генк
H Нефтчи 0-1 Рубин
H Партизан 1-3 Интер
I Хапоэль К-Ш 1-1 Спарта
I Атлетик 2-3 Лион
J Лацио 3-0 Панатинаикос
J Тоттенхэм 3-1 Марибор
K Металлист 3-1 Русенборг
K Байер 3-0 Рапид Вена
L Ганновер 3-2 Хельсинборг
L Твенте 0-0Леванте
Тур 5: четверг, 22 ноября 2012
A Анжи 2-0Удинезе
A Ливерпуль 2-2Янг Бойз
B Атлетико 1-0Хапоэль Т-А
B Академика 1-1Виктория
C Боруссия М 2-0АЕЛ
C Олимпик 0-1Фенербахче
D Ньюкасл 1-1Маритиму
D Брюгге 1-2Бордо
E Стяуа 1-5Штутгарт
E Мольде 1-2Копенгаген
F ПСВ 1-2Днепр
F

АИК

1-2

Наполи
G Видеотон 0-1Генк
G Базель 3-0Спортинг
H Рубин 3-0Интер
H Нефтчи 1-1Партизан
I Спарта 1-1Лион
I Хапоэль К-Ш 0-2Атлетик
J Панатинаикос 1-0Марибор
J Лацио 0-0Тоттенхэм
K Русенборг 3-2Рапид Вена
K Металлист 2-0Байер
L Хельсинборг 1-3Леванте
L Ганновер 0-0Твенте
Тур 6: четверг, 6 декабря 2012
A Янг Бойз 3-1Анжи
A Удинезе 0-1Ливерпуль
B Хапоэль Т-А 2-0Академика
B Виктория 1-0Атлетико
C АЕЛ 3-0Олимпик
C Фенербахче 0-3Боруссия М
D Маритиму 2-1Брюгге
D Бордо 2-0Ньюкасл
E Штутгарт 0-1Мольде
E Копенгаген 1-1Стяуа
F Днепр 4-0АИК
F Наполи 1-3ПСВ
G Генк 0-0Базель
G Спортинг 2-1 Видеотон
H Интер 2-2Нефтчи
H Партизан 1-1Рубин
I Лион 2-0Хапоэль К-Ш
I Атлетик 0-0Спарта
J Марибор 1-4Лацио
J Тоттенхэм 3-1 Панатинаикос
K Рапид Вена 1-0Металлист
K Байер 1-0Русенборг
L Леванте 2-2Ганновер
L Твенте 1-3 Хельсинборг

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Участники группового этапа:

Рейтинг (достижен.)

Эмблема

Команда

Рейтинг УЕФА (2012)

Страна

Город

1

Ливерпуль

5-кр. Победитель ЛЧ

(1977, 1978, 1981, 1984, 2005)

3-кр. Победитель ЛЕ

(1973, 1976, 2001)

11

Англия

Ливерпуль
2

Интер

3-кр. Победитель ЛЧ (1964,1965,2010)

3-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1991,1994,1998)

7

Италия

Милан
3

Олимпик

1-кр. Победитель ЛЧ (1993)

15

Франция

Марсель

4

Атлетико

2-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (2010, 2012)

8

Испания

Мадрид

5

Тоттенхем

2-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1972, 1984)

27

Англия

Лондон

6

Боруссия М

2-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1975, 1979)

...

Германия

Менхенгладбах

7

Наполи

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1989)

56

Италия

Неаполь

8

Байер

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1988)

33

Германия

Леверкузен

9

ПСВ

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1978)

22

Нидерланды

Эйндховен

10

Лион

10

Франция

Лион

11

Спортинг

17

Португалия

Лиссабон

12

Штутгарт

37

Германия

Штутгарт
13

Базель

Базель

38

Швейцария

Базель

14 Бордо

34

Франция

Бордо

15

Твенте

36

Нидерланды

Энсхеде

16

Металлист

39

Украина

Харьков

17

Панатинаикос

40

Греция

Афины

18

Атлетик

42

Испания

Бильбао

19

Копенгаген

44

Дания

Копенгаген

20

Фенербахче

Фенербахче

53

Турция

Стамбул

21

Рубин

55

Россия

Казань

22

Удинезе

58

Италия

Удине

23

Брюгге

61

Бельгия

Брюгге

24

Хапоэль Т-А

64

Израиль

Тель-Авив

25

Ганновер

65

Германия

Ганновер

26

Лацио

67

Италия

Рим

27

Стяуа

76

Румыния

Бухарест

28

Спарта

Спарта

78

Чехия

Прага

29

Русенборг

91

Норвегия

Тронхейм

30

Янг Бойз

105

Швейцария

Берн

31

Генк

108

Бельгия

Генк

32

Партизан

Партизан

115

Сербия

Serbia

Белград

33

Виктория

118

Чехия

Пльзень

34

Днепр

119

Украина

Днепропетровск
35

Хельсинборг

128

Швеция

Хельсинборг

36 Маритиму

130

Португалия

Фуншал
37Рапид Вена

Рапид Вена

136

Австрия

Вена

38

Марибор

193

Словения

Марибор

39

АИК

202

Швеция

Солна

40

Хапоэль К-Ш

243

Израиль

Кирьят-Шмона

41

Мольде

263

Норвегия

Мольде

42

Видеотон

280

Венгрия

Секешфехервар

43

Нефтчи

339

Азербайджан

Баку

44

Ньюкасл

...

Англия

Ньюкасл

45

Анжи

...

Россия

Махачкала

46

Леванте

...

Испания

Валенсия

47

Академика

...

Португалия

Коимбра

48

АЕЛ

...

Кипр

Никосия