2009-10;  2010-11; 2011-12; 2012-13;  2013-14; 2014-15;

Лига Европы 2011-12.

 

Стадия Play-off.

1/16 финала: 16-23.02.12

Брага

Бешикташ

0-2

1-0

Локомотив

Атлетик

2-1

0-1

Рубин

Олимпиакос

0-1

0-1

Алкмаар

Андерлехт

1-0

1-0

Лацио

Атлетико

1-3

0-1

Зальцбург

Металлист

0-4

1-4

Аякс

МЮ

0-2

2-1

Виктория

Шальке

1-1

1-3

Легия

Спортинг

2-2

0-1

Висла

Стандард

1-1

0-0

Удинезе

ПАОК

0-0

3-0

Трабзонспор

ПСВ

1-2

1-4

Ганновер

Брюге

2-1

1-0

Порту

Ман Сити

1-2

0-4

Сток Сити

Валенсия

0-1

0-1

Стяуа

Твенте

0-1

0-1

1/8 финала: 8-15.03.12

Металлист - Олимпиакос

0-1

2-1

Спортинг - Ман Сити

1-0

2-3

Твенте - Шальке

1-0

1-4

Стандард - Ганновер

2-2

0-4

Валенсия - ПСВ

4-2

1-1

Алкмаар - Удинезе

2-0

1-2

Атлетико - Бешикташ

3-1

3-0

МЮ - Атлетик

2-3

1-2

1/4 финала: 29.03.12-05.04.12

Алкмаар - Валенсия

2-1

0-4

Шальке - Атлетик

2-4

2-2

Спортинг - Металлист

2-1

1-1

Атлетико - Ганновер

2-1

2-1

1/2 финала: 19-26.04.12

Атлетико - Валенсия

4 - 2

1 - 0

Спортинг - Атлетик

2 - 1

1 - 3

Финал, г. Бухарест: 9.05.12

Атлетико - Атлетик

3 - 0

 

Групповой этап: 15.09.11 - 15.12.11                                    Группа A.                                                 Группа B.

Тур 1: четверг, 15 сентября 2011

A ПАОК 0-0 Тоттенхэм
A ШэмрокРоверс 0-3 Рубин
B Ганновер 0-0 Стандард
B Копенгаген 1-0 Ворскла
C Хапоэль Т-А 0-1 Рапид Бухарест
C ПСВ 1-0 Легия
D Цюрих 0-2 Спортинг
D Лацио 2-2 Васлуй
E Динамо Киев 1-1 Сток Сити
E Бешикташ 5-1Маккаби Т-А
F Слован 1-2 Атлетик
F ПСЖ 3-1 Зальцбург
G Алкмаар 4-1 Мальме
G Аустрия Вена 1-2 Металлист
H Брюге 2-0 Марибор
H Бирмингем 1-3 Брага
I Удинезе 2-1 Ренн
I Атлетико 2-0 Селтик
J МаккабиХайфа 1-0 АЕК Арнака
J Стяуа 0-0 Шальке
K Висла Краков 1-3 Оденсе
K Фулхэм 1-1 Твенте
L Штурм 1-2 Локомотив
L Андерлехт 4-1 АЕК
Тур 2: четверг, 29 сентября 2011
A Рубин 2-2 ПАОК
A Тоттенхэм 3-1 ШэмрокРоверс
B Ворскла 1-2 Ганновер
B Стандард 3-0 Копенгаген
C Легия 3-2 Хапоэль Т-А
C РапидБухарест 1-3 ПСВ
D Васлуй 2-2 Цюрих
D Спортинг 2-1 Лацио
E Маккаби Т-А 1-1 Динамо Киев
E Сток Сити 2-1 Бешикташ
F Зальцбург 3-0 Слован
F Атлетик 2-0 ПСЖ
G Металлист 1-1 Алкмаар
G Мальме 1-2 Аустрия Вена
H Брага 1-2 Брюге
H Марибор 1-2 Бирмингем
I Селтик 1-1 Удинезе
I Ренн 1-1 Атлетико
J Шальке 3-1 МаккабиХайфа
J АЕК Арнака 1-1 Стяуа
K Твенте 4-1 Висла Краков
K Оденсе 0-2 Фулхэм
L Локомотив 0-2 Андерлехт
L АЕК 1-2 Штурм
Тур 3: четверг, 20 октября 2011
A Тоттенхэм 1-0 Рубин
A ПАОК 2-1 ШэмрокРоверс
B Стандард 0-0 Ворскла
B Ганновер 2-2 Копенгаген
C РапидБухарест 0-1 Легия
C Хапоэль Т-А 0-1 ПСВ
D Спортинг 2-0 Васлуй
D Цюрих 1-1 Лацио
E Сток Сити 3-0 Маккаби Т-А
E Динамо Киев 1-0 Бешикташ
F Атлетик 2-2 Зальцбург
F Слован 0-0 ПСЖ
G Мальме 1-4 Металлист
G Алкмаар 2-2 Аустрия Вена
H Марибор 1-1 Брага
H Брюге 1-2 Бирмингем
I Ренн 1-1 Селтик
I Удинезе 2-0 Атлетико
J АЕК Арнака 0-5 Шальке
J МаккабиХайфа 5-0 Стяуа
K Оденсе 1-4 Твенте
K Висла Краков 1-0 Фулхэм
L Локомотив 3-1 АЕК
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

ПАОК 12 10-6

2

Рубин 11 11-5

3

Тоттенхэм 10 9-4

4

Шэмрок Роверс 0 4-19
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Стандард 14 9-1

2

Ганновер 11 9-7

3

Копенгаген 5 5-9

4

Ворскла 2 4-10

Группа C.                                                Группа D.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

ПСВ 16 13-5

2

Легия 9 7-9

3

Хапоэль Т-А 7 10-9

4

Рапид Бухарест 3 5-12
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Спортинг 12 8-4

2

Лацио 9 7-5

3

Васлуй 6 5-8

4

Цюрих 5 5-8

Группа E.                                                Группа F.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Бешикташ 12 13-7

2

Сток Сити 11 10-7

3

Динамо Киев 7 7-7

4

Маккаби Т-А 2 8-17
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Атлетик 13 11-8

2

Зальцбург 10 11-8

3

ПСЖ 10 8-7

4

Слован 1 4-11

  Группа G.                                                Группа H.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Металлист 14 15-6

2

Алкмаар 8 10-7

3

Аустрия Вена 8 10-11

4

Мальме 1 4-15
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Брюге 11 12-9

2

Брага 11 12-6

3

Бирмингем 10 8-8

4

Марибор 1 6-15

Группа I.                                                Группа J.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Атлетико 10 8-3

2

Удинезе 9 6-7

3

Селтик 6 6-7

4

Ренн 3 4-7
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Шальке 14 13-2

2

Стяуа 8 9-11

3

Маккаби Хайфа 6 10-12

4

АЕК Арнака 5 4-11

Группа K.                                                Группа L.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Твенте 13 14-7

2

Висла Краков 9 8-13

3

Фулхэм 8 9-6

4

Оденсе 4 9-14
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Андерлехт 18 18-5

2

Локомотив 12 14-11

3

АЕК 3 8-15

4

Штурм 3 5-14

 

L

Штурм

0-2

Андерлехт
Тур 4: четверг, 3 ноября 2011
A Рубин 1-0 Тоттенхэм
A ШэмрокРоверс 1-3 ПАОК
B Ворскла 1-3 Стандард
B Копенгаген 1-2 Ганновер
C Легия 3-1 РапидБухарест
C ПСВ 3-3 Хапоэль Т-А
D Васлуй 1-0 Спортинг
D Лацио 1-0 Цюрих
E Маккаби Т-А 1-2 Сток Сити
E Бешикташ 1-0 Динамо Киев
F Зальцбург 0-1 Атлетик
F ПСЖ 1-0 Слован
G Металлист 3-1 Мальме
G Аустрия Вена 2-2 Алкмаар
H Брага 5-1 Марибор
H Бирмингем 2-2 Брюге
I Селтик 3-1 Ренн
I Атлетико 4-0 Удинезе
J Шальке 0-0 АЕК Арнака
J Стяуа 4-2 МаккабиХайфа
K Твенте 3-2 Оденсе
K Фулхэм 4-1 Висла Краков
L АЕК 1-3 Локомотив
L Андерлехт 3-0 Штурм
Тур 5: четверг, 30 ноября-1 декабря 2011
A Рубин 4-1 ШэмрокРоверс
A Тоттенхэм 1-2 ПАОК
B Стандард 2-0 Ганновер
B Ворскла 1-1 Копенгаген
C РапидБухарест 1-3 Хапоэль Т-А
C Легия 0-3 ПСВ
D Спортинг 2-0 Цюрих
D Васлуй 0-0 Лацио
E Сток Сити 1-1 Динамо Киев
E Маккаби Т-А 2-3 Бешикташ
F Атлетик 2-1 Слован
F

Зальцбург

2-0

ПСЖ
G Мальме 0-0 Алкмаар
G Металлист 4-1 Аустрия Вена
H Марибор 3-4 Брюге
H Брага 1-0 Бирмингем
I Ренн 0-0 Удинезе
I Селтик 0-1 Атлетико
J АЕК Арнака 2-1 МаккабиХайфа
J Шальке 2-1 Стяуа
K Оденсе 1-2 Висла Краков
K Твенте 1-0 Фулхэм
L Локомотив 3-1 Штурм
L АЕК 1-2 Андерлехт
Тур 6: четверг, 14-15 декабря 2011
A ПАОК 1-1 Рубин
A ШэмрокРоверс 0-4 Тоттенхэм
B Ганновер 3-1 Ворскла
B Копенгаген 0-1 Стандард
C Хапоэль Т-А 2-0 Легия
C ПСВ 2-1 РапидБухарест
D Цюрих 2-0 Васлуй
D Лацио 2-0 Спортинг
E Динамо Киев 3-3 Маккаби Т-А
E Бешикташ 3-1 Сток Сити
F Слован 2-3 Зальцбург
F ПСЖ 4-2 Атлетик
G Алкмаар 1-1 Металлист
G Аустрия Вена 2-0 Мальме
H Брюге 1-1 Брага
H Бирмингем 1-0 Марибор
I Удинезе 1-1 Селтик
I Атлетико 3-1 Ренн
J МаккабиХайфа 0-3 Шальке
J Стяуа 3-1 АЕК Арнака
K Висла Краков 2-1 Твенте
K Фулхэм 2-2 Оденсе
L Штурм 1-3 АЕК
L Андерлехт 5-3 Локомотив

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Участники группового этапа:

Рейтинг (достижен.)

Эмблема

Команда

Рейтинг УЕФА (2011)

Страна

Город

1

Селтик

1-кр. Победитель ЛЧ (1967)

57

Шотландия

Глазго

2

Тоттенхем

2-кр. Победитель ЛЕ

(1972, 1984)

28

Англия

Лондон

3

Атлетико

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (2010)

19

Испания

Мадрид

4

Шальке

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1997)

26

Германия

Гельзенкирхен

5

ПСВ

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1978)

27

Нидерланды

Эйндховен

6

Андерлехт

1-кр. Победитель ЛЕ (1983)

51

Бельгия

Брюссель

7

Спортинг

25

Португалия

Лиссабон

8

Динамо Киев

30

Украина

Киев

9

Брага

32

Португалия

Брага

10

Копенгаген

40

Дания

Копенгаген

11

Твенте

44

Нидерланды

Энсхеде

12

Фулхэм

48

Англия

Лондон

13

ПСЖ

49

Франция

Париж

14

Металлист

52

Украина

Харьков

15

Стандард

54

Бельгия

Льеж

16

Бешикташ

55

Турция

Стамбул

17

Рубин

56

Россия

Казань

18

Брюгге

60

Бельгия

Брюгге

19

Алкмаар

61

Нидерланды

Алкмаар

20

Хапоэль

62

Израиль

Тель-Авив

21

Удинезе

66

Италия

Удине

22

Зальцбург

74

Австрия

Зальцбург

23

АЕК

75

Греция

Афины

24

Атлетик

76

Испания

Бильбао

25

Лацио

78

Италия

Рим

26

Стяуа

82

Румыния

Бухарест

27

Цюрих

86

Швейцария

Цюрих

28

ПАОК

92

Греция

Салоники

29

Локомотив

97

Россия

Москва

30

Ренн

98

Франция

Ренн

31

Сток Сити

103

Англия

Стоук-он-Трент

32

Бирмингем

104

Англия

Бирмингем

33

Аустрия

106

Австрия

Вена

34

Ганновер

112

Германия

Ганновер

35

Оденсе

117

Дания

Оденсе

36

Ворскла

143

Украина

Полтава

37

Штурм

151

Австрия

Грац

38

Маккаби Хайфа

154

Израиль

Рамат-Ган

39

Васлуй

160

Румыния

Пятра Нямц

40

Рапид

178

Румыния

Бухарест

41

Висла

180

Польша

Краков

42

Слован

187

Словакия

Братислава

43

Маккаби Т-А

197

Израиль

Тель-Авив

44

Марибор

226

Словения

Марибор

45

Легия

231

Польша

Варшава

46

АЕК Ларнака

235

Кипр

Никосия

47

Мальме

290

Швеция

Мальме

48

Шэмрок Роверс

323

Ирландия

Дублин