2009-10; 2010-11; 2011-12;  2012-13;  2013-14; 2014-15;

Лига Европы 2010-11.

Стадия Play-off.

1/16 финала: 17-24.02.11

Бенфика

Штутгарт

2-1

2-0

БАТЭ

ПСЖ

2-2

0-0

Бешикташ

Динамо Киев

1-4

0-4

Арис

Ман Сити

0-0

0-3

Рубин

Твенте

0-2

2-2

Янг Бойз

Зенит

2-1

1-3

ПАОК

ЦСКА Москва

0-1

1-1

Севилья

Порту

1-2

1-0

Лиль

ПСВ

2-2

1-3

Рейнджерс

Спортинг

1-1

2-2

Металлист

Байер

0-4

0-2

Наполи

Вильяреал

0-0

1-2

Андерлехт

Аякс

0-3

0-2

Базель

Спартак

2-3

1-1

Спарта

Ливерпуль

0-0

0-1

Лех

Брага

1-0

0-2

1/8 финала: 10-17.03.11

Бенфика - ПСЖ

2 - 1

1 - 1

Динамо Киев - Ман Сити

2 - 0

0 - 1

Твенте - Зенит

3 - 0

0 - 2

ЦСКА Москва - Порту

0 - 1

1 - 2

ПСВ - Рейнджерс

0 - 0

1 - 0

Байер - Вильяреал

2 - 3

1 - 2

Аякс - Спартак

0 - 1

0 - 3

Ливерпуль - Брага

0 - 1

0 - 0

1/4 финала: 07-14.04.11

Порту - Спартак

5 - 1

5 - 2

Бенфика - ПСВ

4 - 1

2 - 2

Вильяреал - Твенте

5 - 1

3 - 1

Брага - Динамо Киев

1 - 1

0 - 0

1/2 финала: 28.04.11-05.05.11

Порту - Вильяреал

5 - 1

2 - 3

Брага - Бенфика

1 - 2

1 - 0

Финал, г. Дублин: 18.05.11

Порту - Брага

1 - 0

 

 

Групповой этап: 16.09.10 - 16.12.10                                    Группа A.                                                 Группа B.

Тур 1: четверг, 16 сентября 2010

A Зальцбург 0-2 Ман Сити
A Ювентус 3-3 Лех
B Арис 1-0 Атлетико
B Байер 4-0 Русенборг
C Лилль 1-2 Спортинг
C Левски 3-2 Гент
D Динамо Загреб 2-0 Вильяреал
D Брюгге 1-1 ПАОК
E Алкмаар 2-1 Шериф
E Динамо Киев 2-2БАТЭ
F Спарта 3-2 Палермо
F Лозанна 0-3 ЦСКА Москва
G Андерлехт 1-3 Зенит
G АЕК 3-1 Хайдук
H Штутгарт 3-0 Янг Бойз
H Хетафе 2-1 Оденсе
I Дебрецен 0-5 Металлист
I ПСВ 1-1 Сампдория
J Карпаты 3-4 Боруссия
J Севилья 0-1 ПСЖ
K Наполи 0-0 Утрехт
K Ливерпуль 4-1 Стяуа
L Бешикташ 1-0 ЦСКА София
L Порту 3-0 Рапид Вена
Тур 2: четверг, 30 сентября 2010
A Лех 2-0 Зальцбург
A Ман Сити 1-1 Ювентус
B Русенборг 2-1 Арис
B Атлетико 1-1 Байер
C Гент 1-1 Лилль
C Спортинг 5-0 Левски
D ПАОК 1-0 Динамо Загреб
D Вильяреал 2-1 Брюгге
E БАТЭ 4-1 Алкмаар
E Шериф 2-0 Динамо Киев
F ЦСКА Москва 3-0 Спарта
F Палермо 1-0 Лозанна
G Хайдук 1-0 Андерлехт
G Зенит 4-2 АЕК
H Оденсе 1-2 Штутгарт
H Янг Бойз 2-0 Хетафе
I Сампдория 1-0 Дебрецен
I Металлист 0-2 ПСВ
J ПСЖ 2-0 Карпаты
J Боруссия 0-1 Севилья
K Стяуа 3-3 Наполи
K Утрехт 0-0 Ливерпуль
L Рапид Вена 1-2 Бешикташ
L ЦСКА София 0-1 Порту
Тур 3: четверг, 21 октября 2010
A Ман Сити 3-1 Лех
A Зальцбург 1-1 Ювентус
B Атлетико 3-0 Русенборг
B Арис 0-0 Байер
C Спортинг 5-1 Гент
C Лилль 1-0 Левски
D Вильяреал 1-0 ПАОК
D Динамо Загреб 0-0 Брюгге
E Шериф 0-1 БАТЭ
E Алкмаар 1-2 Динамо Киев
F Палермо 0-3 ЦСКА Москва
F Спарта 3-3 Лозанна
G Зенит 2-0 Хайдук
G Андерлехт 3-0 АЕК
H Янг Бойз 4-2 Оденсе
H Штутгарт 1-0 Хетафе
I Металлист 2-1 Сампдория
I Дебрецен 1-2 ПСВ
J Боруссия 1-1 ПСЖ
J Карпаты 0-1 Севилья
K Утрехт 1-1 Стяуа
K Наполи 0-0 Ливерпуль
L ЦСКА София 0-2 Рапид Вена
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Манчестер Сити 11 11 - 6

2

Лех 11 11 - 8

3

Ювентус 6 7 - 7

4

Зальцбург 2 1 - 9
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Байер 12 8 - 2

2

Арис 10 7 - 5

3

Атлетико 8 9 - 7

4

Русенборг 3 3 - 13

Группа C.                                                Группа D.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Спортинг 12 14 - 6

2

Лилль 8 8 - 6

3

Гент 7 8 - 13

4

Левски 7 6 - 11
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Вильяреал 12 8 - 5

2

ПАОК 11 5 - 4

3

Динамо Загреб 7 4 - 5

4

Брюгге 3 4 - 8

Группа E.                                                Группа F.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Динамо Киев 11 10 - 6

2

БАТЭ 10 11 - 11

3

Алкмаар 7 8 - 10

4

Шериф 5 5 - 7
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

ЦСКА Москва 16 18 - 3

2

Спарта 9 12 - 12

3

Палермо 7 6 - 10

4

Лозанна-Спорт 1 5 - 16

  Группа G.                                                Группа H.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Зенит 18 18 - 6

2

Андерлехт 7 8 - 8

3

АЕК 7 9 - 13

4

Хайдук 3 5 - 13
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Штутгарт 15 16 - 6

2

Янг Бойз 9 10 - 7

3

Хетафе 7 4 - 8

4

Оденсе 4 8 - 14

Группа I.                                                Группа J.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

ПСВ Эйндховен 14 10 - 3

2

Металлист 11 9 - 4

3

Сампдория 5 4 - 7

4

Дебрецен 3 4 - 13
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

ПСЖ 12 9 - 4

2

Севилья 10 7 - 2

3

Боруссия 9 9 - 6

4

Карпаты 1 4 - 15

Группа K.                                                Группа L.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Ливерпуль 10 8 - 3

2

Наполи 7 6 - 7

3

Стяуа 6 9 - 11

4

Утрехт 5 5 - 7
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Порту 16 14 - 4

2

Бешикташ 13 9 - 6

3

ЦСКА София 3 4 - 10

4

Рапид Вена 3 5 - 12

 

L

Бешикташ

1-3

Порту
Тур 4: четверг, 4 ноября 2010
A Лех 3-1 Ман Сити
A Ювентус 0-0 Зальцбург
B Русенборг 1-2 Атлетико
B Байер 1-0 Арис
C Гент 3-1 Спортинг
C Левски 2-2 Лилль
D ПАОК 1-0 Вильяреал
D Брюгге 0-2 Динамо Загреб
E БАТЭ 3-1 Шериф
E Динамо Киев 2-0 Алкмаар
F ЦСКА Москва 3-1 Палермо
F Лозанна 1-3 Спарта
G Хайдук 2-3 Зенит
G АЕК 1-1 Андерлехт
H Оденсе 2-0 Янг Бойз
H Хетафе 0-3 Штутгарт
I Сампдория 0-0 Металлист
I ПСВ 3-0 Дебрецен
J ПСЖ 0-0 Боруссия
J Севилья 4-0 Карпаты
K Стяуа 3-1 Утрехт
K Ливерпуль 3-1 Наполи
L Рапид Вена 1-2 ЦСКА София
L Порту 1-1 Бешикташ
Тур 5: среда-четверг, 1-2 декабря 2010
A Ман Сити 3-0 Зальцбург
A Лех 1-1 Ювентус
B Атлетико 2-3 Арис
B Русенборг 0-1 Байер
C Спортинг 1-0 Лилль
C Гент 1-0 Левски
D Вильяреал 3-0 Динамо Загреб
D ПАОК 1-1 Брюгге
E Шериф 1-1 Алкмаар
E БАТЭ 1-4 Динамо Киев
F ЦСКА Москва 5-1 Лозанна
F

Палермо

2-2

Спарта
G Зенит 3-1 Андерлехт
G Хайдук 1-3 АЕК
H Янг Бойз 4-2 Штутгарт
H Оденсе 1-1 Хетафе
I Металлист 2-1 Дебрецен
I Сампдория 1-2 ПСВ
J Боруссия 3-0 Карпаты
J ПСЖ 4-2 Севилья
K Утрехт 3-3 Наполи
K Стяуа 1-1 Ливерпуль
L ЦСКА София 1-2 Бешикташ
L Рапид Вена 1-3 Порту
Тур 6: среда-четверг, 15-16 декабря 2010
A Зальцбург 0-1 Лех
A Ювентус 1-1 Ман Сити
B Арис 2-0 Русенборг
B Байер 1-1 Атлетико
C Лилль 3-0 Гент
C Левски 1-0 Спортинг
D Динамо Загреб 0-1 ПАОК
D Брюгге 1-2 Вильяреал
E Динамо Киев 0-0 Шериф
E Алкмаар 0-3 БАТЭ
F Спарта 1-1 ЦСКА Москва
F Лозанна 0-1 Палермо
G Андерлехт 2-0 Хайдук
G АЕК 0-3 Зенит
H Штутгарт 5-1 Оденсе
H Хетафе 1-0 Янг Бойз
I Дебрецен 2-0 Сампдория
I ПСВ 0-0 Металлист
J Карпаты 1-1 ПСЖ
J Севилья 2-2 Боруссия
K Наполи 1-0 Стяуа
K Ливерпуль 0-0 Утрехт
L Бешикташ 2-0 Рапид Вена
L Порту 3-1 ЦСКА София