2009-10;  2010-11;  2011-12;  2012-13; 2013-14; 2014-15;

Лига Европы 2009-10.

Стадия Play-off.

1/16 финала: 16-25.02.10

Эвертон

Спортинг

 2 - 1

0 - 3

Герта

Бенфика

1 - 1

0 - 4

Атлетико

Галатасарай

1 - 1

2 - 1

Аякс

Ювентус

1 - 2

0 - 0

Брюгге

Валенсия

1 - 0

0 - 3

Рубин

Хапоэль

3 - 0

0 - 0

Вильяреал

Вольфсбург

2 - 2

1 - 4

Стандарт

Зальцбург

3 - 2

0 - 0

Твенте

Вердер

1 - 0

1 - 4

Лиль

Фенербахче

2 - 1

1 - 1

Атлетик

Андерлехт

1 - 1

0 - 4

Копенгаген

Олимпик

1 - 3

1 - 3

Панат-с

Рома

3 - 2

3 - 2

Фулхэм

Шахтер

2 - 1

1 - 1

Ливерпуль

Униря Урз.

1 - 0

3 - 1

Гамбург

Эйндховен

1 - 0

2 - 3

1/8 финала: 11-18.03.10

Гамбург - Андерлехт

3 - 1

3 - 4

Рубин - Вольфсбург

1 - 1

1 - 2

Атлетико - Спортинг

0 - 0

2 - 2

Бенфика - Олимпик

1 - 1

2 - 1

Панатинаикос - Стандарт

1 - 3

0 - 1

Лиль - Ливерпуль

1 - 0

0 - 3

Ювентус - Фулхэм

3 - 1

1 - 4

Валенсия - Вердер

1 - 1

4 - 4

1/4 финала: 01-08.04.10

Фулхэм - Вольфсбург

2 - 1

1 - 0

Гамбург - Стандарт

2 - 1

3 - 1

Валенсия - Атлетико

2 - 2

0 - 0

Бенфика - Ливерпуль

2 - 1

1 - 4

1/2 финала: 22-29.04.10

Гамбург - Фулхэм

0 - 0

1 - 2

Атлетико - Ливерпуль

1 - 0

1 - 2

Финал, г. Гамбург: 12.05.10

Фулхэм - Атлетико

1 - 2

 

Групповой этап: 17.09.09 - 17.12.09                                    Группа A.                                                 Группа B.

Тур 1: четверг, 17 сентября 2009

A Аякс 0 - 0 Тимишоара
A Динамо Загреб 0 - 2 Андерлехт
B Лилль 1 - 1 Валенсия
B Дженоа 2 - 0 Славия Прага
C Хапоэль 2 - 1 Селтик
C Рапид Вена 3 - 0 Гамбург
D Герта 1 - 1 Вентспилс
D Херенвеен 2 - 3 Спортинг
E ЦСКА София 1 - 1 Фулхэм
E Базель 2 - 0 Рома
F Панатинаикос 1 - 3 Галатасарай
F Штурм 0 - 1 ДинамоБухарест
G Лацио 1 - 2 Зальцбург
G Вильяреал 1 - 0 Левски
H Стяуа 0 - 0 Шериф
H Фенербахче 1 - 2 Твенте
I Бенфика 2 - 0 БАТЭ
I Эвертон 4 - 0 АЕК
J Брюгге 1 - 4 Шахтер
J Партизан 2 - 3 Тулуза
K Спарта 2 - 2 ПСВ Эйндховен
K ЧФР Клуж 2 - 0 Копенгаген
L Атлетик 3 - 0 Аустрия Вена
L Насьонал 2 - 3 Вердер
Тур 2: четверг, 1 октября 2009
A Андерлехт 1 - 1 Аякс
A Тимишоара 0 - 3 ДинамоЗагреб
B Славия Прага 1 - 5 Лилль
B Валенсия 3 - 2 Дженоа
C Гамбург 4 - 2 Хапоэль
C Селтик 1 - 1 Рапид Вена
D Спортинг 1 - 0 Герта
D Вентспилс 0 - 0 Херенвеен
E Рома 2 - 0 ЦСКА София
E Фулхэм 1 - 0 Базель
F ДинамоБухарест 0 - 1 Панатинаикос
F Галатасарай 1 - 1 Штурм
G Левски 0 - 4 Лацио
G Зальцбург 2 - 0 Вильяреал
H Твенте 0 - 0 Стяуа
H Шериф 0 - 1 Фенербахче
I АЕК 1 - 0 Бенфика
I БАТЭ 1 - 2 Эвертон
J Тулуза 2 - 2 Брюгге
J Шахтер Донецк 4 - 1 Партизан
K Копенгаген 1 - 0 Спарта
K ПСВ Эйндховен 1 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
L Вердер 3 - 1 Атлетик
L Аустрия Вена 1 - 1 Насьонал
Тур 3: четверг, 22 октября 2009
A Тимишоара 0 - 0 Андерлехт
A Аякс 2 - 1 ДинамоЗагреб
B Валенсия 1 - 1 Славия Прага
B Лилль 3 - 0 Дженоа
C Селтик 0 - 1 Гамбург
C Хапоэль 5 - 1 Рапид Вена
D Вентспилс 1 - 2 Спортинг
D Герта 0 - 1 Херенвеен
E Фулхэм 1 - 1 Рома
E ЦСКА София 0 - 2 Базель
F Галатасарай 4 - 1 ДинамоБухарест
F Панатинаикос 1 - 0 Штурм
G Зальцбург 1 - 0 Левски
G Лацио 2 - 1 Вильяреал
H Шериф 2 - 0 Твенте
H Стяуа 0 - 1 Фенербахче
I БАТЭ 2 - 1 АЕК
I Бенфика 5 - 0 Эвертон
J Шахтер Донецк 4 - 0 Тулуза
J Брюгге 2 - 0 Партизан
K ПСВ Эйндховен 1 - 0 Копенгаген
K Спарта 2 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
L Аустрия Вена 2 - 2 Вердер
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Андерлехт 11 10 - 6

2

Аякс 11 8 - 6

3

Динамо Загреб 6 5 - 6

4

Тимишоара 5 4 - 9
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Валенсия 12 12 - 8

2

Лилль 10 15 - 9

3

Дженоа 7 6 - 12

4

Славия 3 7 - 11

Группа C.                                                Группа D.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Хапоэль 12 13 - 8

2

Гамбург 10 7 - 6

3

Селтик 6 7 - 7

4

Рапид 5 6 - 12
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Спортинг 11 8 - 6

2

Герта 10 6 - 5

3

Херенвеен 8 11 - 7

4

Вентспилс 3 3 - 10

Группа E.                                                Группа F.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Рома 13 10 - 2

2

Фулхэм 11 8 - 6

3

Базель 9 10 - 7

4

ЦСКА София 1 2 - 12
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Галатасарай 13 12 - 4

2

Панатинаикос 12 7 - 4

3

Динамо Бухарест 6 4 - 12

4

Штурм 4 3 - 6

  Группа G.                                                Группа H.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Зальцбург 18 9 - 2

2

Вильяреал 9 8 - 6

3

Лацио 6 9 - 10

4

Левски 3 1 - 9
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Фенербахче 15 8 - 3

2

Твенте 8 5 - 6

3

Шериф 5 4 - 5

4

Стяуа 4 3 - 6

Группа I.                                                Группа J.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Бенфика 15 13 - 3

2

Эвертон 9 7 - 9

3

БАТЭ 7 7 - 9

4

АЕК 4 5 - 11
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Шахтер 13 14 - 3

2

Брюгге 11 10 - 8

3

Тулуза 7 6 - 11

4

Партизан 3 6 - 14

Группа K.                                                Группа L.

Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

ПСВ Эйндховен 14 8 - 3

2

Копенгаген 10 7 - 4

3

Спарта 7 7 - 9

4

ЧФР Клуж 3 4 - 10
Место

Команда

Очки Мячи

1

Вердер 16 17 - 6

2

Атлетик 10 10 - 8

3

Аустрия 5 8 - 12

4

Насьонал 2 7 - 16

 

L

Атлетик

2 - 1

Насьонал
Тур 4: четверг, 5 ноября 2009
A Андерлехт 3 - 1 Тимишоара
A Динамо Загреб 0 - 2 Аякс
B Славия Прага 2 - 2 Валенсия
B Дженоа 3 - 2 Лилль
C Гамбург 0 - 0 Селтик
C Рапид Вена 0 - 3 Хапоэль
D Спортинг 1 - 1 Вентспилс
D Херенвеен 2 - 3 Герта
E Рома 2 - 1 Фулхэм
E Базель 3 - 1 ЦСКА София
F ДинамоБухарест 0 - 3 Галатасарай
F Штурм 0 - 1 Панатинаикос
G Левски 0 - 1 Зальцбург
G Вильяреал 4 - 1 Лацио
H Твенте 2 - 1 Шериф
H Фенербахче 3 - 1 Стяуа
I АЕК 2 - 2 БАТЭ
I Эвертон 0 - 2 Бенфика
J Тулуза 0 - 2 Шахтер
J Партизан 2 - 4 Брюгге
K Копенгаген 1 - 1 ПСВЭйндховен
K ЧФР Клуж 2 - 3 Спарта
L Вердер 2 - 0 Аустрия Вена
L Насьонал 1 - 1 Атлетик
Тур 5: среда-четверг, 2-3 декабря 2009
A Тимишоара 1 - 2 Аякс
A Андерлехт 0 - 1 ДинамоЗагреб
B Валенсия 3 - 1 Лилль
B Славия Прага 0 - 0 Дженоа
C Селтик 2 - 0 Хапоэль
C Гамбург 2 - 0 Рапид Вена
D Вентспилс 0 - 1 Герта
D Спортинг 1 - 1 Херенвеен
E Фулхэм 1 - 0 ЦСКА София
E Рома 2 - 1 Базель
F Галатасарай 1 - 0 Панатинаикос
F ДинамоБухарест

2 - 1

Штурм
G Зальцбург 2 - 1 Лацио
G Левски 0 - 2 Вильяреал
H Шериф 1 - 1 Стяуа
H Твенте 0 - 1 Фенербахче
I БАТЭ 1 - 2 Бенфика
I АЕК 0 - 1 Эвертон
J Шахтер Донецк 0 - 0 Брюгге
J Тулуза 1 - 0 Партизан
K ПСВЭйндховен 1 - 0 Спарта
K Копенгаген 2 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
L Аустрия Вена 0 - 3 Атлетик
L Вердер 4 - 1 Насьонал
Тур 6: среда-четверг, 16-17 декабря 2009
A Аякс 1 - 3 Андерлехт
A Динамо Загреб 1 - 2 Тимишоара
B Лилль 3 - 1 Славия Прага
B Дженоа 1 - 2 Валенсия
C Хапоэль 1 - 0 Гамбург
C Рапид Вена 3 - 3 Селтик
D Герта 1 - 0 Спортинг
D Херенвеен 5 - 0 Вентспилс
E ЦСКА София 0 - 3 Рома
E Базель 2 - 3 Фулхэм
F Панатинаикос 3 - 0 ДинамоБухарест
F Штурм 1 - 0 Галатасарай
G Лацио 0 - 1 Левски
G Вильяреал 0 - 1 Зальцбург
H Стяуа 1 - 1 Твенте
H Фенербахче 1 - 0 Шериф
I Эвертон 0 - 1 БАТЭ
I Бенфика 2 - 1 АЕК
J Партизан 1 - 0 ШахтерДонецк
J Брюгге 1 - 0 Тулуза
K Спарта 0 - 3 Копенгаген
K ЧФР Клуж 0 - 2 ПСВЭйндховен
L Атлетик 0 - 3 Вердер
L Насьонал 5 - 1 Аустрия Вена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Участники группового этапа:

АЕК
АЕК
(Греция)

 

Андерлехт
Андерлехт
(Бельгия)

 

Атлетик
Атлетик
(Испания)

 

Аустрия Вена
Аустрия Вена
(Австрия)

 

Аякс
Аякс
(Нидерланды)

 

Базель
Базель
(Швейцария)

 

БАТЭ
БАТЭ
(Беларусь)

 

Бенфика
Бенфика
(Португалия)

 

Брюгге
Брюгге
(Бельгия)

 

Валенсия
Валенсия
(Испания)

 

Вентспилс
Вентспилс
(Латвия)

 

Вердер
Вердер
(Германия)

 

Вильяреал
Вильяреал
(Испания)

 

Галатасарай
Галатасарай
(Турция)

 

Гамбург
Гамбург
(Германия)

 

Герта
Герта
(Германия)

 

Дженоа
Дженоа
(Италия)

 

Динамо Бухарест
Динамо Бухарест
(Румыния)

 

Динамо Загреб
Динамо Загреб
(Хорватия)

 

Зальцбург
Зальцбург
(Австрия)

 

Копенгаген
Копенгаген
(Дания)

 

Лацио
Лацио
(Италия)

 

Левски
Левски
(Болгария)

 

Лилль
Лилль
(Франция)

 

Насьонал
Насьонал
(Португалия)

 

Панатинаикос
Панатинаикос
(Греция)

 

Партизан
Партизан
(Сербия)

 

ПСВ Эйндховен
ПСВ Эйндховен
(Нидерланды)

 

Рапид Вена
Рапид Вена
(Австрия)

 

Рома
Рома
(Италия)

 

Селтик
Селтик
(Шотландия)

 

Славия Прага
Славия Прага
(Чехия)

 

Спарта
Спарта
(Чехия)

 

Спортинг
Спортинг
(Португалия)

 

Стяуа
Стяуа
(Румыния)

 

Твенте
Твенте
(Нидерланды)

 

Тимишоара
Тимишоара
(Румыния)

 

Тулуза
Тулуза
(Франция)

 

Фенербахче
Фенербахче
(Турция)

 

Фулхэм
Фулхэм
(Англия)

 

Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
(Израиль)

 

Херенвеен
Херенвеен
(Нидерланды)

 

ЦСКА София
ЦСКА София
(Болгария)

 

ЧФР Клуж
ЧФР Клуж
(Румыния)

 

Шахтер Донецк
Шахтер Донецк
(Украина)

 

Шериф
Шериф
(Молдова)

 

Штурм
Штурм
(Австрия)

 

Эвертон
Эвертон
(Англия)